Gesamt-Wertung
Clubklasse Vorläufig
nach 7 Tagen
 
Rang WBK Name Land Flugzeug Verein 1.Tag 2.Tag 3.Tag 4.Tag 5.Tag 6.Tag 7.Tag Pkte
1 E1 Elmgaard, Steen Denma Std. Cirrus OSF
239
364
937
0
970
569
632
3711
2 F4 Wittorf, Jürgen BY Std. Cirrus LSG Lechfeld
280
411
927
0
989
534
510
3651
3 XA Braden, Heiko NI Hornet AC-Braunschweig
197
328
984
0
951
557
519
3536
4 7B Augustin, Uwe SN Std. Libelle AC Pirna
186
382
975
0
967
498
503
3511
5 Z Vogt, Sabrina BB Std. Libelle Aeroclub Schwarzheide
208
378
903
0
916
564
534
3503
6 EG Hillebrandt, Martin NI LS 1 f AC Braunschweig
194
328
977
0
921
550
518
3488
7 OZ Opitz, Joachim NW LS 1 f SFV Oerlinghausen e.V.
207
400
874
0
972
537
473
3463
8 9 Heilmann, Max SN Jantar Std. Fliegerclub Kamenz
210
244
1000
0
920
553
484
3411
9 FH Peitz, Fabian NI Std. Libelle LSV-Schneverdingen e.V.
201
339
853
0
951
519
539
3402
10 ISH Beesten, Benno NI Hornet LSG Fallersleben
199
348
791
0
1000
549
509
3396
11 CH Górecki, Zbigniew Polan Jantar Std. Lodz
168
387
945
0
924
556
380
3360
12 OM Mettin, Robert SN Std. Libelle FK Roitzschjora
173
356
913
0
946
513
420
3321
13 HZ Zitzmann, Peer BB Jantar Std. Aeroclub Schwarzheide
152
318
901
0
905
542
487
3305
14 3J Habertag, Mathias BB LS 1 f LSV Neuhausen
212
353
890
0
896
447
459
3257
15 DA Ligwinski, Piotr Polan Jantar Std. Cz?stochowa
202
241
938
0
883
557
378
3199
16 1J Block, Thomas NW Std. Libelle LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
188
264
834
0
713
538
514
3051
17 EY Rinker, Martin ST ASW 19 FSV Halle-Oppin
211
319
845
0
569
512
428
2884
18 LG Ihrke, Marko MV Jantar Std. Fliegerclub Otto Lilienthal Ankl
186
189
874
0
857
290
377
2773
19 UU van Vliet, Pieter Nethe LS 1 f FA
223
388
838
0
318
510
494
2771
20 G1 Mensing, Max NW LS 1 f SFG Wenningfeld
161
271
901
0
412
542
457
2744
21 MK Maixner, Karsten BB LS 1 f LSV Neuhausen
206
348
881
0
893
377
8
2713
22 KL Fossing, Casper Denma LS 1 f OSF
177
0
797
0
837
347
506
2664
23 AP Schumann, Stefan BB ASW 15 LSV Neuhausen
29
243
626
0
748
363
510
2519
24 IFR Wettig, Falk SN Jantar Std. Fliegerclub Kamenz
204
244
992
0
889
180
8
2517
25 FG Lehmann, Jana HH Std. Libelle HVL-Boberg
132
164
732
0
668
365
416
2477
26 37 Wilken, Karen HB LS 1-0,c,d WFG Lemwerder
205
276
840
0
804
236
0
2361
27 MT Vogt, Matthias BY Std. Libelle Burg Feuerstein
32
252
777
0
325
234
444
2064
28 W Kaufeld, Norbert HB H 201B LSV-Schneverdingen
0
0
840
0
837
0
0
1677
29 F7 Ziberi, Ben BY Std. Astir SFG Lechfeld
123
228
776
0
0
212
191
1530
30 HC Egerer/Sandner SN ASW 15 Akaflieg Dresden
31
81
672
0
30
130
30
974
31 44 Paletta, Marlene NW Hornet WL FSV Ravensberg
182
253
0
0
0
0
0
435
FlapsSymbol Wertung erstellt mit Auswerteprogramm FLAPS 2011
© Copyright: Uwe Augustin / OLC